timezones.de

04:22:44am
Flag Peru

Apata
Peru - Junín

Current local time:

11:22pm:43
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Junín
Population:0
Latitude:-11.8546100
Longitude:-75.3534400
Elevation:3340m
Alternate names:Apata, Aypatam