timezones.de

02:12:59pm
Flag Peru

Chacapalpa
Peru - Junín

Current local time:

09:12am:59
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Junín
Population:0
Latitude:-11.7331500
Longitude:-75.7557300
Elevation:3745m
Alternate names:Chacapalca, Chacapalpam