timezones.de

04:27:54pm
Flag Peru

Concepción
Peru - Junín

Current local time:

11:27am:54
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Junín
Population:11.330
Latitude:-11.9176200
Longitude:-75.3140100
Elevation:3287m
Alternate names:Concepcion, Concepciónm