timezones.de

02:04:32pm
Flag Peru

Mazamari
Peru - Junín

Current local time:

09:04am:31
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Junín
Population:6.826
Latitude:-11.3258300
Longitude:-74.5308300
Elevation:665m
Alternate names:Mazamani, Mazamarim