timezones.de

09:26:19pm
Flag Peru

Pilcomay
Peru - Junín

Current local time:

04:26pm:19
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Junín
Population:8.169
Latitude:-12.0472200
Longitude:-75.2493100
Elevation:3205m
Alternate names:Pilcomay, Pilcomayom