timezones.de

07:15:30am
Flag Peru

San Ramón
Peru - Junín

Current local time:

02:15am:30
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Junín
Population:14.708
Latitude:-11.1241700
Longitude:-75.3573300
Elevation:832m
Alternate names:San Ramon, San Ramón, San Romanm