timezones.de

08:28:04pm
Flag Peru

Angasmarca
Peru - La Libertad

Current local time:

03:28pm:04
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:La Libertad
Population:0
Latitude:-8.1333300
Longitude:-78.0666700
Elevation:2993m
Alternate names:Angasmarca, Angasmarca Hacienda, Hacienda Asgasmarcam