timezones.de

07:31:16am
Flag Peru

Aricapampa
Peru - La Libertad

Current local time:

02:31am:16
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:La Libertad
Population:0
Latitude:-7.8058300
Longitude:-77.7172200
Elevation:2598m
Alternate names:Aricabamba, Aricapamba Hacienda, Aricapampam