timezones.de

07:11:44am
Flag Peru

Casa Grande
Peru - La Libertad

Current local time:

02:11am:44
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:La Libertad
Population:0
Latitude:-7.7438900
Longitude:-79.1863900
Elevation:147m
Alternate names:Casa Grande, Casa Grande Hacienda, Hacienda Casa Grandem