timezones.de

06:49:02am
Flag Peru

Chillia
Peru - La Libertad

Current local time:

01:49am:02
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:La Libertad
Population:0
Latitude:-8.1000000
Longitude:-77.4833300
Elevation:4114m
Alternate names:Chilia, Chilliam