timezones.de

07:18:50pm
Flag Peru

Laredo
Peru - La Libertad

Current local time:

02:18pm:50
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:La Libertad
Population:24.691
Latitude:-8.0896500
Longitude:-78.9602000
Elevation:97m
Alternate names:Laredo, Laredo Hacienda, Ларедоm