timezones.de

02:46:57pm
Flag Peru

Otuzco
Peru - La Libertad

Current local time:

09:46am:57
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:La Libertad
Population:10.134
Latitude:-7.9000000
Longitude:-78.5833300
Elevation:3006m
Alternate names:Otuzcom