timezones.de

02:33:04pm
Flag Peru

Pacanga
Peru - La Libertad

Current local time:

09:33am:04
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:La Libertad
Population:8.750
Latitude:-7.1666700
Longitude:-79.5000000
Elevation:82m
Alternate names:Pacahoa, Pacangam