timezones.de

07:12:19am
Flag Peru

Pacasmayo
Peru - La Libertad

Current local time:

02:12am:19
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:La Libertad
Population:29.165
Latitude:-7.4005600
Longitude:-79.5713900
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Pacasmayo, Puerto de Pacasmayom