timezones.de

01:52:28pm
Flag Peru

Pueblo Nuevo
Peru - La Libertad

Current local time:

08:52am:28
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:La Libertad
Population:5.766
Latitude:-7.1880600
Longitude:-79.5152800
Elevation:75m
Alternate names:Pueblo Nuevo, Pueblo Nuevo de Ildefonso, Pueblo Nuevo de San Ildefonsom