timezones.de

06:43:03am
Flag Peru

Quiruvilca
Peru - La Libertad

Current local time:

01:43am:03
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:La Libertad
Population:9.226
Latitude:-7.9666700
Longitude:-78.2000000
Elevation:4130m
Alternate names:Ouiruvilca, Quiruvilcam