timezones.de

05:19:00am
Flag Peru

San Pedro de Lloc
Peru - La Libertad

Current local time:

12:19am:00
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:La Libertad
Population:16.250
Latitude:-7.4289000
Longitude:-79.5041600
Elevation:48m
Alternate names:San Pedro, San Pedro de Llocm