timezones.de

06:49:43am
Flag Peru

Santiago de Cao
Peru - La Libertad

Current local time:

01:49am:42
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:La Libertad
Population:21.982
Latitude:-7.9588900
Longitude:-79.2391700
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Santiago de Caom