timezones.de

07:45:36am
Flag Peru

Eten
Peru - Lambayeque

Current local time:

02:45am:36
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lambayeque
Population:13.693
Latitude:-6.9080600
Longitude:-79.8641700
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Eten, Villa Etenm