timezones.de

07:24:41am
Flag Peru

Mochumí
Peru - Lambayeque

Current local time:

02:24am:40
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lambayeque
Population:7.460
Latitude:-6.5477400
Longitude:-79.8637200
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Mochumi, Mochumí, Muchumim