timezones.de

07:15:47am
Flag Peru

Monsefú
Peru - Lambayeque

Current local time:

02:15am:47
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lambayeque
Population:25.707
Latitude:-6.8771900
Longitude:-79.8699800
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Monsefu, Monsefúm