timezones.de

01:44:31pm
Flag Peru

Oyotún
Peru - Lambayeque

Current local time:

08:44am:31
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lambayeque
Population:6.330
Latitude:-6.8443800
Longitude:-79.3009300
Elevation:295m
Alternate names:Oyontun, Oyontún, Oyotun, Oyotúnm