timezones.de

07:13:40am
Flag Peru

Picsi
Peru - Lambayeque

Current local time:

02:13am:40
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lambayeque
Population:43.610
Latitude:-6.7177800
Longitude:-79.7697200
Elevation:41m
Alternate names:Picsi, Piksi, Pisci, Pixi, Пиксиm