timezones.de

03:28:54pm
Flag Peru

Túcume
Peru - Lambayeque

Current local time:

10:28am:54
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lambayeque
Population:7.043
Latitude:-6.5100000
Longitude:-79.8583300
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Tucume, Tucumo, Túcumem