timezones.de

04:55:03am
Flag Peru

Zaña
Peru - Lambayeque

Current local time:

11:55pm:03
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lambayeque
Population:39.200
Latitude:-6.9231500
Longitude:-79.5838400
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Sana, Saña, Zana, Zaña, Занаm