timezones.de

04:18:04pm
Flag Peru

Asentamiento Humano Nicolas de Pierola
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

11:18am:04
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:5.800
Latitude:-11.9357300
Longitude:-76.7061100
Elevation:1016m
Alternate names:Asentamiento Humano Nicolas de Pierolam