timezones.de

04:45:53pm
Flag Peru

Barranca
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

11:45am:53
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:46.290
Latitude:-10.7500000
Longitude:-77.7666700
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Barrancam