timezones.de

08:32:47pm
Flag Peru

Caleta de Carquín
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

03:32pm:47
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:5.514
Latitude:-11.0925000
Longitude:-77.6266700
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Carquin, Carquínm