timezones.de

01:27:21pm
Flag Peru

Canta
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

08:27am:21
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:0
Latitude:-11.4672200
Longitude:-76.6241700
Elevation:2836m
Alternate names:Cantam