timezones.de

03:15:49pm
Flag Peru

Carabayllo
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

10:15am:49
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:0
Latitude:-11.8533300
Longitude:-77.0377800
Elevation:234m
Alternate names:Carabayllom