timezones.de

02:10:58pm
Flag Peru

Chaclacayo
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

09:10am:58
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:0
Latitude:-11.9827800
Longitude:-76.7675000
Elevation:835m
Alternate names:Chaclacayom