timezones.de

09:07:37pm
Flag Peru

Chilca
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

04:07pm:37
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:12.884
Latitude:-12.5211100
Longitude:-76.7372200
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Chilca, Salinasm