timezones.de

09:39:52pm
Flag Peru

Huaral
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

04:39pm:52
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:62.174
Latitude:-11.4950000
Longitude:-77.2077800
Elevation:183m
Alternate names:Huaralm