timezones.de

03:58:23pm
Flag Peru

Oyón
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

10:58am:23
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:6.276
Latitude:-10.6684600
Longitude:-76.7716500
Elevation:3617m
Alternate names:Oyon, Oyónm