timezones.de

12:32:03pm
Flag Peru

Paramonga
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

07:32am:03
Monday11.12.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:27.631
Latitude:-10.6666700
Longitude:-77.8333300
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Hacienda Paramonga, Paramonga, Paramonga Hacienda, Parmonga, Парамонгаm