timezones.de

02:42:38pm
Flag Peru

Pativilca
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

09:42am:38
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:13.583
Latitude:-10.7000000
Longitude:-77.7833300
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Pativilcam