timezones.de

04:52:18pm
Flag Peru

Puerto Supe
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

11:52am:18
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:11.450
Latitude:-10.8013500
Longitude:-77.7433300
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Puerto Supem