timezones.de

08:33:29pm
Flag Peru

Quilmaná
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

03:33pm:28
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:6.442
Latitude:-12.9486000
Longitude:-76.3811200
Elevation:162m
Alternate names:Quillmana, Quilmana, Quilmanám