timezones.de

12:35:06pm
Flag Peru

Ricardo Palma
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

07:35am:05
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:4.842
Latitude:-11.9197800
Longitude:-76.6561000
Elevation:1084m
Alternate names:Ricardo Palmam