timezones.de

03:41:03pm
Flag Peru

San Bartolo
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

10:41am:03
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:5.733
Latitude:-12.3833300
Longitude:-76.7833300
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:San Bartolo, Сан Бартолоm