timezones.de

01:45:15pm
Flag Peru

San Vicente de Cañete
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

08:45am:15
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:25.517
Latitude:-13.0755600
Longitude:-76.3852800
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Canete, Cañete, Pueblo Nuevo, San Vicente de Canete, San Vicente de Cañetem