timezones.de

02:13:38pm
Flag Peru

Santa María
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

09:13am:38
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:14.853
Latitude:-12.0053800
Longitude:-76.8932900
Elevation:545m
Alternate names:SMG, Santa Maria, Santa Maríam