timezones.de

02:52:09pm
Flag Peru

Sayán
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

09:52am:09
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:6.196
Latitude:-11.1333300
Longitude:-77.1946000
Elevation:659m
Alternate names:San Jeronimo de Sayan, Sayan, Sayánm