timezones.de

04:29:36pm
Flag Peru

Surco
Peru - Lima

Current local time:

11:29am:36
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Lima
Population:251.648
Latitude:-12.1395100
Longitude:-77.0061500
Elevation:88m
Alternate names:Santiago de Surco, Surcom