timezones.de

07:58:51pm
Flag Peru

Caballococha
Peru - Loreto

Current local time:

02:58pm:51
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Loreto
Population:0
Latitude:-3.9058300
Longitude:-70.5163900
Elevation:75m
Alternate names:Caballococha, Cabalo Cocham