timezones.de

03:07:28pm
Flag Peru

Contamana
Peru - Loreto

Current local time:

10:07am:28
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Loreto
Population:13.885
Latitude:-7.3333300
Longitude:-75.0166700
Elevation:147m
Alternate names:Contamana, Contamenam