timezones.de

03:05:06pm
Flag Peru

Lagunas
Peru - Loreto

Current local time:

10:05am:06
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Loreto
Population:9.197
Latitude:-5.2269400
Longitude:-75.6752800
Elevation:124m
Alternate names:La Laguna, Lagunas, San Antonio de la Lagunam