timezones.de

05:47:25am
Flag Peru

Pacocha
Peru - Moquegua

Current local time:

12:47am:25
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Moquegua
Population:7.588
Latitude:-17.5833300
Longitude:-71.3333300
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Pacoch, Pacocham