timezones.de

04:53:55pm
Flag Peru

Cerro de Pasco
Peru - Pasco

Current local time:

11:53am:55
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Pasco
Population:78.910
Latitude:-10.6674800
Longitude:-76.2566800
Elevation:4336m
Alternate names:Cerro de Pasco, Collis Pasca, Serro-de-Pasko, Серро-де-Паскоm