timezones.de

06:52:27am
Flag Peru

Tinyahuarco
Peru - Pasco

Current local time:

01:52am:27
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Pasco
Population:5.066
Latitude:-10.7677100
Longitude:-76.2752300
Elevation:4253m
Alternate names:Fundicion de Tinyahuarco, FundiciĆ³n de Tinyahuarco, La Fundicion, La FundiciĆ³n, Smelter, Tinllahuarco, Tinyahuarcom